Complete NA meeting list of Narcotics Anonymous India Region

The Narcotics Anonymous India Region has 125 NA groups across the country and holds 246 NA meetings per week.

To find the meeting closest to you, you can select the “City” below, OR navigate to the meeting lists of individual Areas. If you are on a Mobile Phone, you can use a location based Mobile Meeting Search.

9:00 am - 10:30 am
LIT
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
O,DISC,WC
Good Company Group
Saint Theresa's Church
4 Nungamrakkam High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600034
Opposite Ispahani Centre
MAP
10:30 am - 11:45 am
O,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
C,SPK
Sweet Den Group
Utkal University Psychology Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
C
Magic Group
Sarvhitkari School
Gaushala road, Jaitu, PUN, 151202
Opposite Govt. Sr. Sector School
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
C,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,LIT
Action Group
St. John the Baptist Church
Jambli Naka, Mumbai, MAH, 400601
Opposite Talao Pali
MAP
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O
Phoenix Group
St. Xavier's College
Ashiana Digha Road, Patna, Bihar, 800011
Loyola Hall,
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
11:15 am - 12:30 pm
C,SPK
Pragati Group
Lethel Mondop
Nirmal Dutta Lane, Ghatbandor, Khagra, Berhampur, WB, 742103
MAP
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Namratha Group
Lokande Hospital
HRBR, Kalyan nagar, Bangalore, 560043
MAP
11:30 am - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Sand City Den Group
Brit Conference Hall Market Complex
Station Square, Balasore, ORI, 750001
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O
Just for Today Group
Good Shepherd Church
Sangeetkar N Dutta Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400053
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Wisdom Group
Near Town High School, Singatala
Tarubala Sen Sarani, Malda, West Bengal, 732101
MAP
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C,IP,SPK,STEP
Spiritual Den
Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir
Jail Road, Keonjhar, ORI, 758001
Near Keonjhar Stadium
MAP
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C
Rebirth Group
The Assembly of God Church
Coolie Patti, Siliguri, WB, 734001
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,STEP
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O
Nav Chetna Group
P.N.G.I. College
National Highway 7, Varanasi, UP, 221008
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Open Heart
Khalsa College for Boys
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, PUN
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VAR
1st and 3rd Sunday-Open; 2nd 4th and 5th Sunday-Closed
New Horizon Group
2/6, Basement, Sarvapriya Vihar
near kalu sarai, New Delhi, DEL
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR,SPK
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Nabajanma Group
New Kazidanga, Kushari Bhawan, Near Bandel Station, Bandel, WB, 712123
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Loving Group
UGME School
Raja Bagicha, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Prerna Group
Midnight Sun Marriage Hall
Main Gate, Surajpole, Kota, RAJ, 324006
Near Surajpole Main Gate
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
C-244, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Keep Coming Back Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Road, near Gol Market, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Samarpan Group
Bhadrakali Mohila Camp
Upper BPMB Sarani, Uttarpara Kotrung, West Bengal, Kotrung
Uttarpara Sakher Bazar
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sunday Special Group
Anza High School
Gloria Church, Mumbai, MAH
Opposite Railway Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Sunday Evening Special Group
Gloria Anza High School
Gloria Church, St Savata Mali Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400027
Opposite Byculla Railway Station
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O
Whispers of Recovery Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,JFT
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Chosen One Group
Prem tent house
near bata chowk, Gurdaspur, PUN, 143521
near punjab watch company
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,STEP,TRAD
Freedom Den Group
YMCA Building
Plot No A/121, Unit 8, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751012
Near Nayapalli Kalyan Mandap
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
O,SPK
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
O,SWG
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,TOP
Reality Group
CSI - Good Shepherd Church
Velachery-Taramani 100 Feet Road, Chennai, TAM, 600042
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC,WC
Grace of the Millennium Group
CSI Zion Church
96 Arunachalam Street, Chennai, TAM, 600002
Next to Chintadripet Police Station
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Badtey Kadam Group
Church of the Epiphany
Civil Lines, Sector-15, Gurgaon, HAR, 122007
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
Mahbub College
S D Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500036
Near Patny Circle
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Down to Earth Group
Ascension Church
Da Costa Square, Bangalore, 560005
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat evening College
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
New Life Group
Malvani Gate no. 6, Mohd. Rafi Ground
Mumbai, MAH, 400095
Besides Gymkhana
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Freedom Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
LIT,ENG
Only from November to April
Living For Today Group
Our Lady of Merces Church
Goa, Goa, 403708
Classroom 1A, School Grounds
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Good Company Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Action Den Group
Saint Joseph Girl's High School
Stadium Road & Tulsipur Road, Cuttack, ORI, 753008
Near Chandi Mandir
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Chosen Ones Group
Karuna Sadan
Sector 11B, Chandigarh, CHA, 160011
Near Police Station
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
New Dawn Group
Peerwelfare Trust, Unit 6, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Back side of Capital Hospital
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Self Help Group
Community Serivce Center
17 Balfour Road, Chennai, TAM, 600010
Nagappa Motors
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,DISC,SPK
God's Will Group
Subhasnagar Primary School
Dum Dum Cantonment, Dum Dum, WB, 700065
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
SPK,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SPK,WC
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O
NEW MEETING. PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
Naya Savera Group
Hari Krishna Public School
A-114 to 118, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
Near Dwarka Metro Station
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Ekata Group
BK Pal Park
Kolkata, WB, 700005
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Reaching Out Group
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Sion Station Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400022
Next to Sion Station
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Nathalal Parekh Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
8:10 pm - 9:25 pm
C,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Darjeeling 4pm Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C,TOP,WC
Vision of Hope Group
Radiant Star Academy School
Lal Market, Singtam, Sikkim, 737134
MAP
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,TOP,WC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Silk City Den Group
Nurture International School
near Mango Market, Nilakantheswar Temple, Berhampur, ORI, 760002
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Bright Den Group
Nisa Mukti Sangathan
Khan Nagar Balighat, Khan Nagar, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
SPK,WC
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Blessed Group
Family Planning office building
Phase 3A, Mohali, PUN, 140301
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Staying Clean Group
Saint Lourdes Church
29 Paper Mills Road, Chennai, TAM, 600011
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Industrial Area
C-144, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
The Goal Group
SFX High School
Goa, Goa, 403517
Room no. 4B
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Miracle Group
48 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700-016
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,DISC
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Chetna Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
Revival Group
Presentation Church Campus
23, Jani Jhan Khan Road, Royapettah, TAM, 600014
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
St Francis Girls High School
St Francis Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500025
Near Manohar Talkies
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Sapath Group
Nityananda Free Primary School
Durganagar Station Road, Durganagar, WB, 700065
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
SPK,WC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,TOP
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph's High School
Jail Road, Masjid Bunder East, Mumbai, MAH, 400009
Near Sandhurst Road Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph Girls School
Umarkhadi, Mumbai, MAH
near Sandhurst's Road Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,JFT,TOP
Phoenix Group
Ornellas High School
Plot No. 433, City Church Compound, Pune, MAH, 411002
Near quarter gate/YMCA
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Down To Earth Group
Alandur Park Campus
1, New Street, Chennai, TAM, 600016
Opposite Alandur municipality office
MAP
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Saint Xavier's School
Gurung Basti, Siliguri, WB
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O
Lifeline Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,TOP,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O
Ekta Path Group
Guru Ravidas Mandir
Bhaisasur Ghat, Varanasi, UP, 221001
Near Kashi Railway Station
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O,IW,WC
Gratitude Group
Gorkhali Sudar Sabha
Dakra Rd, Garhi Cantonment, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248003
Near SBI
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
O,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Serene Den Group
Municipality Recreation Club
Kharavela Nagar, Unit 3, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751001
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Hill Top Recovery Group
Prayer Hall
Saint Thomas Mount, Chennai, TAM, 600016
tope of the hill
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Keep It Simple Group
Saint Joseph's Boys High School
31, Vepery High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600007
Opposite Veterinary College
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
First Thursday - Open Meeting
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Recovery Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Twin Cities Group
Holy Family High School
Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500015
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
God's Gift Group
Binod Bihari Higher Primary School
27/9 Feeder Road, Barrackpore, WB, 700123
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,DISC
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Road to Recovery Group
Holy Ghost Parish hall
Bangalore, 560005
MAP
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,TOP
Reality Group
Bethuadahari Catholic Church
Bethudahari, West Bengal, 741126
Near Forest Gate
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
SPK
Humble Group
Tinkonia Bus Stand
Good Shed Road, Burdwan, West Bengal, 713101
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Road To Recovery Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Holy Den Group
Utkal University Philosophy Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Pratyush Group
Saint Anthony Church
Post Office Road, Kharagpur, WB, 721301
Near Kharagpur Town Thana
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Vision of Hope Group
St. Mark's cathedral church Hall, Convention Centre
No. 1 M G Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560001
behing Koshy's Restaurant, Off: St. Mark's Road
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sangarsh Group
Fathima Church
No-3, 4th Cross Street, United India Colony, Chennai, TAM, 600024
Near Liberty Theatre
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Miracle Group
Bharat Sevashram Sangha
Lokhra Rd, Guwahati, Assam, 781018
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Reality Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
DISC,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,DISC
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,STEP
Stepping Forward Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
YMCA Basketball Court
YMCA X Roads, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500027
Behind Narayanguda Police Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC,TOP
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Lifeline Group
Turnbull Primary School
Gandhi Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,W
Ekta Women's Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,DISC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Divine Den Group
Sunrise Club
Old Town, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Near Garage Chowk
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Serene Group
Shivalik Public School
Sector 41, Chandigarh, CHA, 160041
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Hope & Strength Group
Childline office,
Talwandi road, old bus stand,, Faridkot, PUN, 151203
opp vodafone store
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TRAD
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Navjeevana Group
Carmel Convent School
6, East End Main Road, Jayanagar, Bangalore, KAR, 560041
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Attitude Group
Saint Andrews Church
123 Kalathiappa Street, Chennai, TAM, 600012
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Turning Point Group
Saint Lazarus Church
47 Saint Lazarus Church Road, Chennai, TAM, 600004
Foreshore Estate Stop
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Sudarshan Group
Geeta Bhavan, VVMDRC
Mohiary Road, Sashitala, Unsani, Howrah, WB, 711302
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Barta Group
Jagacha Arobindo Sangha
Santragachi Station Road, Howrah, WB, 711112
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Winners Group
Khurda Women's College
Budhi Bagicha, Khurda, ORI, 750255
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Chetna Group
St Columbus Road
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Glow Group
PVP School
80 Outer Ring Road, Bangalore
Behind Bangalore University
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,W
Narishta Group
Old Tollygunj PS Building
178 A SP Mukherjee Road, Kolkata, WB, 700026
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat Evening College
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankar Sheth BMC School
Mumbai, MAH
Besides Station Bridge
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC,TOP
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR,WC
English Speaking Meeting
Grateful Heads Group
Saint Theresa High School
24/30th Crossroad, Mumbai, MAH, 400050
Opposie Eat Around The Corner Coffee Shop
MAP
Amritsar
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
Balasore
Sunday
11:30 am - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Sand City Den Group
Brit Conference Hall Market Complex
Station Square, Balasore, ORI, 750001
MAP
Bandel
Sunday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Nabajanma Group
New Kazidanga, Kushari Bhawan, Near Bandel Station, Bandel, WB, 712123
MAP
Bangalore
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
Tuesday
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Vision of Hope Group
St. Mark's cathedral church Hall, Convention Centre
No. 1 M G Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560001
behing Koshy's Restaurant, Off: St. Mark's Road
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Navjeevana Group
Carmel Convent School
6, East End Main Road, Jayanagar, Bangalore, KAR, 560041
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
Barrackpore
Thursday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
God's Gift Group
Binod Bihari Higher Primary School
27/9 Feeder Road, Barrackpore, WB, 700123
MAP
Batala
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
Berhampur
Sunday
11:15 am - 12:30 pm
C,SPK
Pragati Group
Lethel Mondop
Nirmal Dutta Lane, Ghatbandor, Khagra, Berhampur, WB, 742103
MAP
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Silk City Den Group
Nurture International School
near Mango Market, Nilakantheswar Temple, Berhampur, ORI, 760002
MAP
Bethudahari
Friday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,TOP
Reality Group
Bethuadahari Catholic Church
Bethudahari, West Bengal, 741126
Near Forest Gate
MAP
Bhhubaneswar
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
C,SPK
Sweet Den Group
Utkal University Psychology Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Holy Den Group
Utkal University Philosophy Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
Bhikhiwind
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
Bhubaneswar
Monday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,STEP,TRAD
Freedom Den Group
YMCA Building
Plot No A/121, Unit 8, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751012
Near Nayapalli Kalyan Mandap
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
New Dawn Group
Peerwelfare Trust, Unit 6, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Back side of Capital Hospital
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Serene Den Group
Municipality Recreation Club
Kharavela Nagar, Unit 3, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751001
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Divine Den Group
Sunrise Club
Old Town, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Near Garage Chowk
MAP
Budhh Vihar
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
Wednesday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
Burdwan
Friday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
SPK
Humble Group
Tinkonia Bus Stand
Good Shed Road, Burdwan, West Bengal, 713101
MAP
Chandigarh
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
Monday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Chosen Ones Group
Karuna Sadan
Sector 11B, Chandigarh, CHA, 160011
Near Police Station
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Serene Group
Shivalik Public School
Sector 41, Chandigarh, CHA, 160041
MAP
Chennai
Sunday
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
O,DISC,WC
Good Company Group
Saint Theresa's Church
4 Nungamrakkam High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600034
Opposite Ispahani Centre
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,TOP
Reality Group
CSI - Good Shepherd Church
Velachery-Taramani 100 Feet Road, Chennai, TAM, 600042
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC,WC
Grace of the Millennium Group
CSI Zion Church
96 Arunachalam Street, Chennai, TAM, 600002
Next to Chintadripet Police Station
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Self Help Group
Community Serivce Center
17 Balfour Road, Chennai, TAM, 600010
Nagappa Motors
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Staying Clean Group
Saint Lourdes Church
29 Paper Mills Road, Chennai, TAM, 600011
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Down To Earth Group
Alandur Park Campus
1, New Street, Chennai, TAM, 600016
Opposite Alandur municipality office
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Hill Top Recovery Group
Prayer Hall
Saint Thomas Mount, Chennai, TAM, 600016
tope of the hill
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Keep It Simple Group
Saint Joseph's Boys High School
31, Vepery High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600007
Opposite Veterinary College
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sangarsh Group
Fathima Church
No-3, 4th Cross Street, United India Colony, Chennai, TAM, 600024
Near Liberty Theatre
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Attitude Group
Saint Andrews Church
123 Kalathiappa Street, Chennai, TAM, 600012
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Turning Point Group
Saint Lazarus Church
47 Saint Lazarus Church Road, Chennai, TAM, 600004
Foreshore Estate Stop
MAP
Cuttack
Sunday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Loving Group
UGME School
Raja Bagicha, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Action Den Group
Saint Joseph Girl's High School
Stadium Road & Tulsipur Road, Cuttack, ORI, 753008
Near Chandi Mandir
MAP
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Bright Den Group
Nisa Mukti Sangathan
Khan Nagar Balighat, Khan Nagar, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
Darjeeling
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
Monday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O
Whispers of Recovery Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
Tuesday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Freedom Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
Tuesday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
Wednesday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Darjeeling 4pm Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
Thursday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O
Lifeline Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
Thursday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,TOP,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
Saturday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C
Lifeline Group
Turnbull Primary School
Gandhi Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
Saturday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
Dehradun
Monday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O,IW,WC
Gratitude Group
Gorkhali Sudar Sabha
Dakra Rd, Garhi Cantonment, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248003
Near SBI
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
Dum Dum
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,DISC,SPK
God's Will Group
Subhasnagar Primary School
Dum Dum Cantonment, Dum Dum, WB, 700065
MAP
Durganagar
Wednesday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Sapath Group
Nityananda Free Primary School
Durganagar Station Road, Durganagar, WB, 700065
MAP
Faridabad
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
Faridkot
Saturday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Hope & Strength Group
Childline office,
Talwandi road, old bus stand,, Faridkot, PUN, 151203
opp vodafone store
MAP
Gangtok
Tuesday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
Wednesday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,TOP,WC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
Friday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
Saturday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,W
Ekta Women's Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
Saturday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C,DISC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
Ghaziabad
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
C-244, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Industrial Area
C-144, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
Goa
Tuesday
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
LIT,ENG
Only from November to April
Living For Today Group
Our Lady of Merces Church
Goa, Goa, 403708
Classroom 1A, School Grounds
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
The Goal Group
SFX High School
Goa, Goa, 403517
Room no. 4B
MAP
Gurdaspur
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C
Chosen One Group
Prem tent house
near bata chowk, Gurdaspur, PUN, 143521
near punjab watch company
MAP
Gurgaon
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Badtey Kadam Group
Church of the Epiphany
Civil Lines, Sector-15, Gurgaon, HAR, 122007
MAP
Guwahati
Sunday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Wednesday
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
First Thursday - Open Meeting
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Miracle Group
Bharat Sevashram Sangha
Lokhra Rd, Guwahati, Assam, 781018
MAP
Howrah
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Sudarshan Group
Geeta Bhavan, VVMDRC
Mohiary Road, Sashitala, Unsani, Howrah, WB, 711302
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Barta Group
Jagacha Arobindo Sangha
Santragachi Station Road, Howrah, WB, 711112
MAP
Jaitu
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
C
Magic Group
Sarvhitkari School
Gaushala road, Jaitu, PUN, 151202
Opposite Govt. Sr. Sector School
MAP
Jalandhar
Sunday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
Jammu
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Recovery Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Reality Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
Jorethang
Sunday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,STEP
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
Tuesday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,VAR,SPK
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
Thursday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,DISC
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
Kalimpong
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,JFT
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
Wednesday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
C,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
Friday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
Kalyan nagar
Sunday
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Namratha Group
Lokande Hospital
HRBR, Kalyan nagar, Bangalore, 560043
MAP
Kalyani
Monday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
O,SPK
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
SPK,WC
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
Keonjhar
Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C,IP,SPK,STEP
Spiritual Den
Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir
Jail Road, Keonjhar, ORI, 758001
Near Keonjhar Stadium
MAP
Kharagpur
Friday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Pratyush Group
Saint Anthony Church
Post Office Road, Kharagpur, WB, 721301
Near Kharagpur Town Thana
MAP
Khurda
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Winners Group
Khurda Women's College
Budhi Bagicha, Khurda, ORI, 750255
MAP
Kolkata
Sunday
10:30 am - 11:45 am
O,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
C,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
Sunday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
Monday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat evening College
MAP
Monday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
Tuesday
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
SPK,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SPK,WC
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
Tuesday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Ekata Group
BK Pal Park
Kolkata, WB, 700005
MAP
Tuesday
8:10 pm - 9:25 pm
C,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Miracle Group
48 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700-016
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,DISC
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
SPK,WC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
Thursday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,DISC
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
DISC,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C,DISC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
Saturday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
Saturday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,W
Narishta Group
Old Tollygunj PS Building
178 A SP Mukherjee Road, Kolkata, WB, 700026
MAP
Saturday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat Evening College
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
Konnagar
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,DISC
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
Kota
Sunday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Prerna Group
Midnight Sun Marriage Hall
Main Gate, Surajpole, Kota, RAJ, 324006
Near Surajpole Main Gate
MAP
Kurseong
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C,SPK
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
Ludhiana
Sunday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Open Heart
Khalsa College for Boys
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, PUN
MAP
Mahilpur
Tuesday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Good Company Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
Friday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C
Road To Recovery Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
Malda
Sunday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C,SPK
Wisdom Group
Near Town High School, Singatala
Tarubala Sen Sarani, Malda, West Bengal, 732101
MAP
Mansa
Monday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
Midnapore
Sunday
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
Monday
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
Thursday
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
O,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
Saturday
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
Moga
Tuesday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
Thursday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
Mohali
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C,VAR
Blessed Group
Family Planning office building
Phase 3A, Mohali, PUN, 140301
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
Mumbai
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O,LIT
Action Group
St. John the Baptist Church
Jambli Naka, Mumbai, MAH, 400601
Opposite Talao Pali
MAP
Sunday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O
Just for Today Group
Good Shepherd Church
Sangeetkar N Dutta Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400053
MAP
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sunday Special Group
Anza High School
Gloria Church, Mumbai, MAH
Opposite Railway Station
MAP
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Sunday Evening Special Group
Gloria Anza High School
Gloria Church, St Savata Mali Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400027
Opposite Byculla Railway Station
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
New Life Group
Malvani Gate no. 6, Mohd. Rafi Ground
Mumbai, MAH, 400095
Besides Gymkhana
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Reaching Out Group
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Sion Station Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400022
Next to Sion Station
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Nathalal Parekh Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,TOP
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph's High School
Jail Road, Masjid Bunder East, Mumbai, MAH, 400009
Near Sandhurst Road Station
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph Girls School
Umarkhadi, Mumbai, MAH
near Sandhurst's Road Station
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC,TOP
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,VAR
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankar Sheth BMC School
Mumbai, MAH
Besides Station Bridge
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,DISC,TOP
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR,WC
English Speaking Meeting
Grateful Heads Group
Saint Theresa High School
24/30th Crossroad, Mumbai, MAH, 400050
Opposie Eat Around The Corner Coffee Shop
MAP
New Delhi
Sunday
9:00 am - 10:30 am
LIT
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VAR
1st and 3rd Sunday-Open; 2nd 4th and 5th Sunday-Closed
New Horizon Group
2/6, Basement, Sarvapriya Vihar
near kalu sarai, New Delhi, DEL
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Keep Coming Back Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Road, near Gol Market, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
Monday
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
O,SWG
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O
NEW MEETING. PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
Naya Savera Group
Hari Krishna Public School
A-114 to 118, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
Near Dwarka Metro Station
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
Wednesday
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Chetna Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
Thursday
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,STEP
Stepping Forward Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
Saturday
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
C,TRAD
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Chetna Group
St Columbus Road
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
Patna
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
O
Phoenix Group
St. Xavier's College
Ashiana Digha Road, Patna, Bihar, 800011
Loyola Hall,
MAP
Pune
Sunday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,JFT,TOP
Phoenix Group
Ornellas High School
Plot No. 433, City Church Compound, Pune, MAH, 411002
Near quarter gate/YMCA
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
Royapettah
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,VAR
Revival Group
Presentation Church Campus
23, Jani Jhan Khan Road, Royapettah, TAM, 600014
MAP
Secunderabad
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
Mahbub College
S D Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500036
Near Patny Circle
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
St Francis Girls High School
St Francis Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500025
Near Manohar Talkies
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Twin Cities Group
Holy Family High School
Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500015
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C
Twin Cities Group
YMCA Basketball Court
YMCA X Roads, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500027
Behind Narayanguda Police Station
MAP
Shimla
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR,SPK
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Wednesday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Friday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
Siliguri
Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C
Rebirth Group
The Assembly of God Church
Coolie Patti, Siliguri, WB, 734001
MAP
Thursday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
C
Rebirth Group
Saint Xavier's School
Gurung Basti, Siliguri, WB
MAP
Singtam
Wednesday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
C,TOP,WC
Vision of Hope Group
Radiant Star Academy School
Lal Market, Singtam, Sikkim, 737134
MAP
Uttarpara Kotrung
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,SPK
Samarpan Group
Bhadrakali Mohila Camp
Upper BPMB Sarani, Uttarpara Kotrung, West Bengal, Kotrung
Uttarpara Sakher Bazar
MAP
Varanasi
Sunday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O
Nav Chetna Group
P.N.G.I. College
National Highway 7, Varanasi, UP, 221008
MAP
Thursday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O
Ekta Path Group
Guru Ravidas Mandir
Bhaisasur Ghat, Varanasi, UP, 221001
Near Kashi Railway Station
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,BT
Vishwash Group
Prem Ashram Primery School
beri gate, Amritsar, PUN, 143006
Near Beri Gate
MAP
SUNDAY
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
C,SPK
Sand City Den Group
Brit Conference Hall Market Complex
Station Square, Balasore, ORI, 750001
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
C,SPK
Nabajanma Group
New Kazidanga, Kushari Bhawan, Near Bandel Station, Bandel, WB, 712123
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
TUESDAY
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
C,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,VAR
New Awakening Group
St. Anthony Friary Church
85 Hosur Road, Madivala, Bangalore, KAR, 560027
Opposite SSS Spring Factory. Near Madiwala Checkpost
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR
Jyothi Group
Jyothi High School
Kacharakanahalli, Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560084
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR
Vision of Hope Group
St. Mark's cathedral church Hall, Convention Centre
No. 1 M G Road, Bangalore, KAR, 560001
behing Koshy's Restaurant, Off: St. Mark's Road
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,VAR
Navjeevana Group
Carmel Convent School
6, East End Main Road, Jayanagar, Bangalore, KAR, 560041
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,VAR
Reality Group
St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, St. Anthony's Boys High school
Promenade Road, Frazer Town, Bangalore, KAR, 560005
Near Coles Park
MAP
THURSDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
God's Gift Group
Binod Bihari Higher Primary School
27/9 Feeder Road, Barrackpore, WB, 700123
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
SUNDAY
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
C,SPK
Pragati Group
Lethel Mondop
Nirmal Dutta Lane, Ghatbandor, Khagra, Berhampur, WB, 742103
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Silk City Den Group
Nurture International School
near Mango Market, Nilakantheswar Temple, Berhampur, ORI, 760002
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
C,TOP
Reality Group
Bethuadahari Catholic Church
Bethudahari, West Bengal, 741126
Near Forest Gate
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
C,SPK
Sweet Den Group
Utkal University Psychology Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
C,SPK
Holy Den Group
Utkal University Philosophy Department
Vani Vihar, Bhhubaneswar, ORI, 751004
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C
Rebirth Group
Government Senior Secondary School
Bhikhiwind, PUN, 143303
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
C,STEP,TRAD
Freedom Den Group
YMCA Building
Plot No A/121, Unit 8, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751012
Near Nayapalli Kalyan Mandap
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
New Dawn Group
Peerwelfare Trust, Unit 6, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Back side of Capital Hospital
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
Serene Den Group
Municipality Recreation Club
Kharavela Nagar, Unit 3, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751001
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
C,SPK
Divine Den Group
Sunrise Club
Old Town, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Near Garage Chowk
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Jiyo Zindagi Group
Church of Resurrection,CSC-2, Block D, Sector-6, Rohini - 110085
Near Mother Dairy Booth, DDA Market, Vishram Chowk Delhi, 110085, Budhh Vihar, Delhi, 110086
NEW MEETING - PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SPK
Humble Group
Tinkonia Bus Stand
Good Shed Road, Burdwan, West Bengal, 713101
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Chosen Ones Group
Karuna Sadan
Sector 11B, Chandigarh, CHA, 160011
Near Police Station
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,VAR
New Path Group
Catholic Church
Sector 19A, Chandigarh, CHA, 160019
Near Market
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR
Gratitude Group
Lajpat Rai Bhawan
Sector 15, Chandigarh, CHA, 160015
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Serene Group
Shivalik Public School
Sector 41, Chandigarh, CHA, 160041
MAP
SUNDAY
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
O,DISC,WC
Good Company Group
Saint Theresa's Church
4 Nungamrakkam High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600034
Opposite Ispahani Centre
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,TOP
Reality Group
CSI - Good Shepherd Church
Velachery-Taramani 100 Feet Road, Chennai, TAM, 600042
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC,WC
Grace of the Millennium Group
CSI Zion Church
96 Arunachalam Street, Chennai, TAM, 600002
Next to Chintadripet Police Station
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC
Self Help Group
Community Serivce Center
17 Balfour Road, Chennai, TAM, 600010
Nagappa Motors
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Staying Clean Group
Saint Lourdes Church
29 Paper Mills Road, Chennai, TAM, 600011
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Down To Earth Group
Alandur Park Campus
1, New Street, Chennai, TAM, 600016
Opposite Alandur municipality office
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Hill Top Recovery Group
Prayer Hall
Saint Thomas Mount, Chennai, TAM, 600016
tope of the hill
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Keep It Simple Group
Saint Joseph's Boys High School
31, Vepery High Road, Chennai, TAM, 600007
Opposite Veterinary College
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Sangarsh Group
Fathima Church
No-3, 4th Cross Street, United India Colony, Chennai, TAM, 600024
Near Liberty Theatre
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
New Attitude Group
Saint Andrews Church
123 Kalathiappa Street, Chennai, TAM, 600012
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Turning Point Group
Saint Lazarus Church
47 Saint Lazarus Church Road, Chennai, TAM, 600004
Foreshore Estate Stop
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
C,SPK
Loving Group
UGME School
Raja Bagicha, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Action Den Group
Saint Joseph Girl's High School
Stadium Road & Tulsipur Road, Cuttack, ORI, 753008
Near Chandi Mandir
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Bright Den Group
Nisa Mukti Sangathan
Khan Nagar Balighat, Khan Nagar, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
MONDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O
Whispers of Recovery Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
TUESDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C
Freedom Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
WEDNESDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C
Darjeeling 4pm Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
THURSDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O
Lifeline Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,TOP,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
SATURDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C
Lifeline Group
Turnbull Primary School
Gandhi Road, Darjeeling, WB
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,DISC,WC
United Souls Group
David Gas Building
10th Mile Kalimpong, Darjeeling, WB, 734301
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,IW,WC
Gratitude Group
Gorkhali Sudar Sabha
Dakra Rd, Garhi Cantonment, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248003
Near SBI
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O
Sankalp Group
Sanatan Dharm Inter College
Race Course Rd, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
Bannu School
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,DISC,SPK
God's Will Group
Subhasnagar Primary School
Dum Dum Cantonment, Dum Dum, WB, 700065
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Sapath Group
Nityananda Free Primary School
Durganagar Station Road, Durganagar, WB, 700065
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
New Beginnings Group
Sur Samarak Surdas Park
St Surdas Marg, Sector-8, Faridabad, HAR, 121006
near Sihi Village
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Hope & Strength Group
Childline office,
Talwandi road, old bus stand,, Faridkot, PUN, 151203
opp vodafone store
MAP
TUESDAY
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
WEDNESDAY
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
C,TOP,WC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
FRIDAY
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
C,VAR,SPK
Samarpan Group
Happy Hours School
Lall Bazar Road, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Near Lall Market
MAP
SATURDAY
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
C,W
Ekta Women's Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
C,DISC
Flight To Freedom Group
Saint Thomas School
National Highway 31A, Gangtok, SIK, 737101
Opp High Court
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
C-244, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Gratitude Group
Bulandshahr Industrial Area
C-144, Ghaziabad, UP
Opposite RTO Office
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
LIT,ENG
Only from November to April
Living For Today Group
Our Lady of Merces Church
Goa, Goa, 403708
Classroom 1A, School Grounds
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
The Goal Group
SFX High School
Goa, Goa, 403517
Room no. 4B
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C
Chosen One Group
Prem tent house
near bata chowk, Gurdaspur, PUN, 143521
near punjab watch company
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Badtey Kadam Group
Church of the Epiphany
Civil Lines, Sector-15, Gurgaon, HAR, 122007
MAP
SUNDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Higher Powered Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
C
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
First Thursday - Open Meeting
Keep Coming Back Group
St Joseph's Church
Ananda Ram Baruah Road, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Miracle Group
Bharat Sevashram Sangha
Lokhra Rd, Guwahati, Assam, 781018
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Paribartan Group
St. Aloysius Orphanage School
2, Mukharam Kanoria Road, Howrah, West Bengal, 711101
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Sudarshan Group
Geeta Bhavan, VVMDRC
Mohiary Road, Sashitala, Unsani, Howrah, WB, 711302
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Barta Group
Jagacha Arobindo Sangha
Santragachi Station Road, Howrah, WB, 711112
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
C
Magic Group
Sarvhitkari School
Gaushala road, Jaitu, PUN, 151202
Opposite Govt. Sr. Sector School
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Navjot Group
St. Joseph's School for Boys
Defence Colony, Jalandhar, PUN
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Recovery Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Reality Group
Garrison Church
Jammu Road, Jammu, Jammu & Kashmir, 180004
Opposite Gandhi Nagar Police Station
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,STEP
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
TUESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,VAR,SPK
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
THURSDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,DISC
Joy of Redemption Group
Saint Francis School
Jorethang, SIK
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,JFT
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
FRIDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,TOP
Together We Can Group
Thakurbari
Special Child Laborer School, Kalimpong, WB, 734301
MAP
SUNDAY
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Namratha Group
Lokande Hospital
HRBR, Kalyan nagar, Bangalore, 560043
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
O,SPK
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
SPK,WC
Obolombaan Group
Nursing Correspondence School
F-33, Kalyani, WB, 741235
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
C,IP,SPK,STEP
Spiritual Den
Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir
Jail Road, Keonjhar, ORI, 758001
Near Keonjhar Stadium
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
C,SPK
Pratyush Group
Saint Anthony Church
Post Office Road, Kharagpur, WB, 721301
Near Kharagpur Town Thana
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
Winners Group
Khurda Women's College
Budhi Bagicha, Khurda, ORI, 750255
MAP
SUNDAY
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
O,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
C,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
MONDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat evening College
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
TUESDAY
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
SPK,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SPK,WC
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Ekata Group
BK Pal Park
Kolkata, WB, 700005
MAP
8:10 PM - 9:25 PM
C,SPK
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Miracle Group
48 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700-016
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,DISC
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,WC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC
Group of Hope Group
Saint Mary's School
92 Rippon Street, Kolkata, WB, 700016
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,DISC
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
C,DISC,SPK
Nabodoy Group
Mahananda Mission Adarsha Vidyapith
Aamtola, Vivekananda Road, Kolkata, WB, 700124
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
DISC,WC
Stepping Stones Group
Sacred Heart Church Complex
3, Lenin Sarani Dharmatalla, Kolkata, WB, 700013
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
Merciful Group
South View Nursing Home
11 Satyen Roy Road, Kolkata, WB, 700034
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Just For Today Group
Bagmari Manicktala Government Sponsored Higher Secondary School
1 Bagmari Lane, Kolkata, WB, 700054
Near 3A Bustand Kankurgachi
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
SATURDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Freedom Group
Haranath High School
Bagbazar, Kolkata, WB, 700003
Near Girish Mancha
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,W
Narishta Group
Old Tollygunj PS Building
178 A SP Mukherjee Road, Kolkata, WB, 700026
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Steps Group
United Club Barasat
11 Number Rail Gate, Kolkata, WB, 700126
Behind Barasat Evening College
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,SPK
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,DISC
Nabjeeban Group
Nabagram Vidhyapith
Adibartma Road, Konnagar, WB
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Prerna Group
Midnight Sun Marriage Hall
Main Gate, Surajpole, Kota, RAJ, 324006
Near Surajpole Main Gate
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
SUNDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Open Heart
Khalsa College for Boys
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana, PUN
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Good Company Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Road To Recovery Group
S.G.G.S. Khalsa College
Garhshankar-Hoshiarpur Rd, Mahilpur, PUN, 146105
MAP
SUNDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,SPK
Wisdom Group
Near Town High School, Singatala
Tarubala Sen Sarani, Malda, West Bengal, 732101
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
SUNDAY
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
C,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
MONDAY
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
C,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
THURSDAY
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
O,DISC,SPK
Punarjonma Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB
MAP
SATURDAY
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
C,DISC,SPK
Serenity Group
Advocate Partha Kumar Basu Chamber
Judges Court Road, Midnapore, WB, 721101
MAP
TUESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
THURSDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
C
God's Grace Group
Bhupindra Khalsa Sr. Sec. School
Moga, PUN, 142001
Near G.T Road
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Blessed Group
Family Planning office building
Phase 3A, Mohali, PUN, 140301
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,LIT
Action Group
St. John the Baptist Church
Jambli Naka, Mumbai, MAH, 400601
Opposite Talao Pali
MAP
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O
Just for Today Group
Good Shepherd Church
Sangeetkar N Dutta Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400053
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Sunday Special Group
Anza High School
Gloria Church, Mumbai, MAH
Opposite Railway Station
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Sunday Evening Special Group
Gloria Anza High School
Gloria Church, St Savata Mali Marg, Mumbai, MAH, 400027
Opposite Byculla Railway Station
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
New Life Group
Malvani Gate no. 6, Mohd. Rafi Ground
Mumbai, MAH, 400095
Besides Gymkhana
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
English Speaking Meeting
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Reaching Out Group
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Sion Station Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400022
Next to Sion Station
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C
Ray of Hope Group
YMCA
Nathalal Parekh Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,TOP
Stepping Stones Group
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Peter's Road, Mumbai, MAH
Near Balaji Restaurant, Hill Road
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph's High School
Jail Road, Masjid Bunder East, Mumbai, MAH, 400009
Near Sandhurst Road Station
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Willing Group
St. Joseph Girls School
Umarkhadi, Mumbai, MAH
near Sandhurst's Road Station
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Gratitude Group
St.Sebastian High School
Dabul, Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400002
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC
Gratitude Group
St. Sebastian High School
Charni Road, Mumbai, MAH
Behind SK Patil Udyan
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
5 Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH, 400001
Near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
English Speaking Meeting
Gateway Group
Holy Name High School
Convent Street, Mumbai, MAH
near Regal Cinema
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC,TOP
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart's High School
SV Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400052
Near Khar Police Station
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Jeevan Jyoti Group
St. Ignatius High School
Saat Rasta, Mumbai, MAH
Near Arthur Road Jail
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,VAR
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankar Sheth BMC School
Mumbai, MAH
Besides Station Bridge
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Ekta Group
Jagannath Shankarsheth Municipal School
Low Level (South), Nana Chowk, Mumbai, MAH, 400007
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,DISC,TOP
Foundation Group
Saint Michael's Church
Lady Jamshedji Road, Mumbai, MAH, 400016
opposite Mahim Bus Depot
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C,VAR,WC
English Speaking Meeting
Grateful Heads Group
Saint Theresa High School
24/30th Crossroad, Mumbai, MAH, 400050
Opposie Eat Around The Corner Coffee Shop
MAP
SUNDAY
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
LIT
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
VAR
1st and 3rd Sunday-Open; 2nd 4th and 5th Sunday-Closed
New Horizon Group
2/6, Basement, Sarvapriya Vihar
near kalu sarai, New Delhi, DEL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Keep Coming Back Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Road, near Gol Market, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
MONDAY
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
O,SWG
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O
NEW MEETING. PLEASE CALL HELPLINE BEFORE
Naya Savera Group
Hari Krishna Public School
A-114 to 118, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
Near Dwarka Metro Station
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Chetna Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
THURSDAY
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
C,TOP
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Samarpan Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
New Life Group
Shiv Mandir Gufawala
Lawrence Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110035
Britania Chowk Industrial Area, near Seven Seas Banquet Hall
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Navinta Group
Saint Teresa Church
Sector 5, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi, DEL, 110017
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Survivors Group
Father Agnel School
Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, DEL, 110049
Behind Gautam Nagar
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,STEP
Stepping Forward Group
Saint Columba's School
Bhai Vir Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110004
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Freedom Group
Sacred Heart Cathedral Church
Ashok Place, Yusuf Sadan, Basement, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
Opposite of Gurudwara Bangla Sahib
MAP
SATURDAY
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
C,TRAD
Winds of Change Group
Sahodaya School
C-1 SDA Safdarjung Dev. Area, New Delhi, DEL, 110016
near Aurobindo Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Chetna Group
St Columbus Road
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Sangam Group
Committee Hall, Rana Pratap Bagh
Grand Trunk Karnal Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110007
Near Nanak Piao Gurudwara
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O
Phoenix Group
St. Xavier's College
Ashiana Digha Road, Patna, Bihar, 800011
Loyola Hall,
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,JFT,TOP
Phoenix Group
Ornellas High School
Plot No. 433, City Church Compound, Pune, MAH, 411002
Near quarter gate/YMCA
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,WC
Nursery Group
Father Thomas Barko Hall
Shivaji Market, Pune, MAH, 411001
Near St. Vincent School, Camp
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,VAR
Revival Group
Presentation Church Campus
23, Jani Jhan Khan Road, Royapettah, TAM, 600014
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Twin Cities Group
Mahbub College
S D Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500036
Near Patny Circle
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Twin Cities Group
St Francis Girls High School
St Francis Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500025
Near Manohar Talkies
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Twin Cities Group
Holy Family High School
Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500015
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Twin Cities Group
YMCA Basketball Court
YMCA X Roads, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500027
Behind Narayanguda Police Station
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR,SPK
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
New Path Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,VAR
Staying Clean Group
Saint Xaviers High School
Sanjoli, Shimla, HP, 171006
Near Main Chowk
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
C
Rebirth Group
The Assembly of God Church
Coolie Patti, Siliguri, WB, 734001
MAP
THURSDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
C
Rebirth Group
Saint Xavier's School
Gurung Basti, Siliguri, WB
MAP
WEDNESDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C,TOP,WC
Vision of Hope Group
Radiant Star Academy School
Lal Market, Singtam, Sikkim, 737134
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Samarpan Group
Bhadrakali Mohila Camp
Upper BPMB Sarani, Uttarpara Kotrung, West Bengal, Kotrung
Uttarpara Sakher Bazar
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O
Nav Chetna Group
P.N.G.I. College
National Highway 7, Varanasi, UP, 221008
MAP
THURSDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O
Ekta Path Group
Guru Ravidas Mandir
Bhaisasur Ghat, Varanasi, UP, 221001
Near Kashi Railway Station
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Aastha Group
Silver creek school,
Circullar road, near jassa singh chowk, back side Dr Ravinder Child speciality hospital, Batala, PUN, 143505
achli gate
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Aastha Group
AB-AC Block Ground
Sector 1, Salt Lake, Kolkata, WB, 700064
Near Phari Bus Stop
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Action Den Group
Saint Joseph Girl's High School
Stadium Road & Tulsipur Road, Cuttack, ORI, 753008
Near Chandi Mandir
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
O,LIT
Action Group
St. John the Baptist Church
Jambli Naka, Mumbai, MAH, 400601
Opposite Talao Pali
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Asha Group
Lal Bahadur Shastri School No.14
Pune Corporation Road, Pune, MAH, 411005
Behind Congress Bhawan, Near Pune Municipal Corporation
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C
Back To Life Group
Guru Ramdas dharamshala
ram bagh road, Mansa, PUN, 151505
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Back to Life Group
Saint Joseph School
Church Road, New Delhi, DEL, 110032
Jwala Nagar Chowk
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Badtey Kadam Group
Church of the Epiphany
Civil Lines, Sector-15, Gurgaon, HAR, 122007
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,SPK
Barta Group
Jagacha Arobindo Sangha
Santragachi Station Road, Howrah, WB, 711112
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Blessed Group
Family Planning office building
Phase 3A, Mohali, PUN, 140301
Near Petrol Pump
MAP
SUNDAY
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
LIT
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Bonds of Recovery Group
Government Dispensary
Road No. 203, New Delhi, DEL, 110045
Opposite Bensups Hospital
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Bright Den Group
Nisa Mukti Sangathan
Khan Nagar Balighat, Khan Nagar, Cuttack, ORI, 753001
MAP
SUNDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
TUESDAY
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
C,SPK
Charisma Group
Shantirani Primary School
209, N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata, WB, 700047
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,DISC
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
C,SPK
Chetana Group
Deshapriya Park
Kolkata, WB, 700019
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Chetna Group
St Columbus School
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C
Chetna Group
St Columbus Road
Bhai Veer Singh Marg, New Delhi, DEL, 110001
near Gole Market
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C
Chosen One Group
Prem tent house
near bata chowk, Gurdaspur, PUN, 143521
near punjab watch company
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C,VAR
Chosen Ones Group
Karuna Sadan
Sector 11B, Chandigarh, CHA, 160011
Near Police Station
MAP
WEDNESDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C
Darjeeling 4pm Group
Hayden Hall
Ladenla Road, Darjeeling, WB, 734201
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
C,SPK
Darpan Group
Kurseong Municipality Kanya Pathsala
TN Road, Sittalu Busty, Kurseong, WB
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,SPK
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
SPK,WC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
C,DISC
Dishari Group
Milan Sanskriti Parsad
19 Ajanta Park, Kolkata, WB, 700086
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
C,SPK
Divine Den Group
Sunrise Club
Old Town, Bhubaneswar, ORI, 751002
Near Garage Chowk
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O
Down To Earth Group
Alandur Park Campus
1, New Street, Chennai, TAM, 600016
Opposite Alandur municipality office
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Down to Earth Group
Ascension Church
Da Costa Square, Bangalore, 560005
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
C
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Down to Earth Group
Saint Thomas Church
RK Puram Sector 2, New Delhi, DEL, 110022
MAP
TUESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
C,SPK
Ekata Group
BK Pal Park
Kolkata, WB, 700005
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM